Verein Sparten Jugend Presse Fotos Termine Kontakt




 
 
 
Welpen
Junghund
Begleithund
Basis
Turnierhund
Agility

Ergebnisse Team-Test Prüfung:


Team-Test am  28. September 2013
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hundeführer: Hund: Ergebnis:
Marcel Schillsott Ronja 138 Punkte
Laura Brunnenbusch Lola 136 Punkte
Nathalie Rinker Chili 142 Punkte
Jacqueline Schillsott Ronja 141 Punkte
Sandra Schaupp Leo 145 Punkte         --- Tagessieger ---
Volker Gramoll Elli 142 Punkte
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Team-Test-Meisterschaft am  11. Mai 2013  beim VDH Nagold  KG09
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hundeführer: Hund: Ergebnis:
Sandra Schönknecht Amira
Platz 9
Lutz Gathmann Raffy Platz 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
Team-Test am  29. September 2012
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hundeführer: Hund: Ergebnis:
Ewald Schneider Shilo
127 Punkte
Matthias Schillsott Ronja 132 Punkte
Joachim Gross Ayla 138 Punkte
Zita Balindt Brix 134 Punkte
Andreas Awiszus Benji 115 Punkte
Jutta Prantl Michl 147 Punkte         --- Tagessieger ---
--------fehler------------ -------- 145 Punkte
Ulrike Brunnenbusch Lola 138 Punkte
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
Team-Test am  16. April 2011
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hundeführer: Hund: Ergebnis:
Roland Knobloch Anka
144 Punkte
Eva Wilk Hektor 134 Punkte
Doris Braun Ilka 144 Punkte
Andrea Gathmann Ylva 137 Punkte
Beate Steffen Angie 145 Punkte         --- Tagessieger ---
Petra Berg Afra 130 Punkte
Michaela Leicht Kenny 144 Punkte
Sandra Schaupp Leo 118 Punkte
Nicole Fuoss Mogli 129 Punkte
Elena Leicht Lilly 140 Punkte
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
Ergebnisse

 
 
 
  © - 2011 by R.Schneider